Gahr Spring League 2018

Team names:

Varsity                                                               JV

1. Gahr- Wildcats                                                 1. Gahr- Wildcats
2. Whittier- Ducks                                               2. La Salle- Bruins
3. Cypress- Huskies                                             3. Cypress- Huskies
4. Long Beach Wilson- Beavers                        4. Marina- Aztecs
5. La Habra- Buffaloes                                       5. Lakewood- Sun Devils
6. La Salle- Bruins                                              6. Downey- Cardinal
7. Lakewood- Sun Devils
8. Compton- Utes
9. Pioneer- Trojans
10. Downey- Cardinal

Schedule:

Mon April 9
JV East Court                                                                              Varsity Main Court
5:15 Cardinal vs Huskies                                                 5:30 Buffaloes vs Utes
6:15 Wildcats vs Bruins                                                   6:30 Huskies vs Cardinal
7:15 Aztecs vs Sun Devils                                                 7:30 Beavers vs Trojans
8:30 Wildcats vs Ducks                                 East Court 8:15 Bruins vs Sun Devils

Mon April 16
JV East Court                                                                              Varsity Main Court
5:15 Huskies vs Aztecs                                                     5:30 Buffaloes vs Trojans
6:15 Wildcats vs Cardinal                                               6:30 Bruins vs Utes
7:15 Bruins vs Sun Devils                                               7:30 Beavers vs Cardinal
8:30 Wildcats vs Sun Devils                        East Court 8:15 Huskies vs Ducks

Mon April 23
JV East Court                                                                              Varsity Main Court
5:15 Wildcats vs Sun Devils                                          5:30 Beavers vs Buffaloes
6:15 Bruins vs Huskies                                                  6:30 Ducks vs Sun Devils
7:15 Cardinal vs Aztecs                                                  7:30 Bruins vs Huskies
8:30 Wildcats vs Trojans
East Court 8:15 Cardinal vs Utes

Mon April 30

JV East Court                                                                              Varsity Main Court
5:15 Wildcats vs Aztecs                                                   5:30 Ducks vs Utes
6:15 Sun Devils vs Huskies                                            6:30 Bruins vs Beavers
7:15 Cardinal vs Bruins                                                  7:30 Sun Devils vs Huskies
8:30 Wildcats vs Buffaloes
East Court 8:15 Cardinal vs Trojans

Mon May 7

JV East Court                                                                              Varsity Main Court
5:15 Huskies vs Wildcats                                               5:30 Buffaloes vs Cardinal
6:15 Sun Devils vs Cardinal                                          6:30 Sun Devils vs Utes
7:15 Aztecs vs Bruins                                                     7:30 Ducks vs Beavers
East Court 8:15 Bruins vs Trojans                                8:30 Huskies vs Wildcats

Mon May 14

JV East Court                                                                              Varsity Main Court
5:15 Wildcats vs Bruins                                                  5:30 Huskies vs Buffaloes
6:15 Huskies vs Cardinal                                                6:30 Bruins vs Ducks
7:15 Aztecs vs Sun Devils                                               7:30 Sun Devils vs Cardinal
8:30 Utes vs Trojans
East Court 8:15 Wildcats vs Beavers

Mon May 21

JV East Court                                                                              Varsity Main Court
5:15 Bruins vs Huskies                                                     5:30 Bruins vs Cardinal
6:15 Aztecs vs Cardinal                                                    6:30 Sun Devils vs Trojans
7:15 Wildcats vs Sun Devils                                             7:30 Huskies vs Beavers
8:30 Wildcats vs Utes
East Court 8:15 Buffaloes vs Ducks